27 Ottobre 2020 04:56

Allievi Regionali 2004

II CALENDARIO CARONNESE 2004

DataEventoOrario/Risultati
BOSTO VS CARONNESE 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CINISELLO vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
RHODENSE 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
BARBAIANA vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
BOSTO vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs CINISELLO
MAGENTA 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs BARBAIANA
CARONNESE 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004

II CALENDARIO ALLIEVI 2004

DataEventoOrario/Risultati
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
MAGENTA 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs BARBAIANA
RHODENSE 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs LAINATESE 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
BOSTO VS CARONNESE 2004
CINISELLO vs MORAZZONE 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs BULGARO 2004
BARBAIANA vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
LAINATESE 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
BOSTO vs CINISELLO
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
BARBAIANA vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs CINISELLO
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
LAINATESE 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs BOSTO
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
BARBAIANA vs BULGARO 2004
MAGENTA 2004 vs BOSTO
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
RHODENSE 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
CINISELLO vs CARONNESE 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs LAINATESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs BARBAIANA
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
BOSTO vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
BULGARO 2004 vs CINISELLO
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
BARBAIANA vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
LAINATESE 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
MAGENTA 2004 vs CINISELLO
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs BOSTO
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs LAINATESE 2004
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
BOSTO vs RHODENSE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs BARBAIANA
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
CINISELLO vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
BULGARO 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
BARBAIANA vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs BULGARO 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs MORAZZONE 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs BOSTO
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs CINISELLO
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
MAGENTA 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
BOSTO vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
CARONNESE 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs BARBAIANA
CINISELLO vs RHODENSE 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
BULGARO 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
BARBAIANA vs MORAZZONE 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs CARONNESE 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs CINISELLO
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs BOSTO
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
MAGENTA 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
BOSTO vs BARBAIANA
CARONNESE 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
CINISELLO vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
MORAZZONE 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
BARBAIANA vs CARONNESE 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs BOSTO
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs MORAZZONE 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs MAGENTA 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs CINISELLO
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
MAGENTA 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs BULGARO 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs BARBAIANA
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
BOSTO vs MORAZZONE 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs LAINATESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
CINISELLO vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
MAGENTA 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
BOSTO vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
CARONNESE 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
CINISELLO vs BARBAIANA
MORAZZONE 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
BARBAIANA vs MAGENTA 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs CINISELLO
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs CARONNESE 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs RHODENSE 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs BOSTO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs BARBAIANA
MAGENTA 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
BOSTO vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
CARONNESE 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
CINISELLO vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
MORAZZONE 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
BARBAIANA vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
LAINATESE 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs MAGENTA 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs CINISELLO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs BOSTO
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs RHODENSE 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs RHODENSE 2004
BARBAIANA vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
BOSTO vs CARONNESE 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs CINISELLO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs LAINATESE 2004
MAGENTA 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs
RHODENSE 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs BARBAIANA
CINISELLO vs BOSTO
CINISELLO vs BOSTO
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
MORAZZONE 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
CARONNESE 2004 vs CINISELLO
BOSTO vs MAGENTA 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs BARBAIANA
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs BOSTO
MAGENTA 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
BARBAIANA vs LAINATESE 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs MORAZZONE 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
CINISELLO vs BULGARO 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs BARBAIANA
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
CARONNESE 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
BOSTO vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
CINISELLO vs MAGENTA 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs CINISELLO
BARBAIANA vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
MAGENTA 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs BOSTO
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs CARONNESE 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs MORAZZONE 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
MAGENTA 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs BARBAIANA
BOSTO vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
CINISELLO vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
BULGARO 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs BOSTO
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
BARBAIANA vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs CINISELLO
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs CARONNESE 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs MAGENTA 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs MORAZZONE 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
MAGENTA 2004 vs RHODENSE 2004
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
CINISELLO vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
MORAZZONE 2004 vs BARBAIANA
BOSTO vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
BULGARO 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
BARBAIANA vs BOSTO
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs CINISELLO
LAINATESE 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs CARONNESE 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs MAGENTA 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs BULGARO 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
MAGENTA 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
CARONNESE 2004 vs BARBAIANA
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
CINISELLO vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
BOSTO vs LAINATESE 2004
MORAZZONE 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs RHODENSE 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
MAGENTA 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs BARBAIANA
CINISELLO vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
BOSTO vs BULGARO 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs BOSTO
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
BARBAIANA vs CINISELLO
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
RHODENSE 2004 vs BULGARO 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs MAGENTA 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
MAGENTA 2004 vs BARBAIANA
RHODENSE 2004 vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
BOSTO vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
CINISELLO vs LAINATESE 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
MORAZZONE 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
BULGARO 2004 vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
BARBAIANA vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs CINISELLO
LAINATESE 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
VALCERESIO AUDAX vs RHODENSE 2004
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs BOSTO
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs BULGARO 2004
BRESSO CALCIO 2004 vs LAINATESE 2004
MAGENTA 2004 vs REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA
RHODENSE 2004 vs GAVIRATE CALCIO
CALCIO CLUB MILANO vs BARBAIANA
CINISELLO vs CASTELLANZESE 2004
BOSTO vs CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004
CARONNESE 2004 vs UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004
ACADEMY LEGNANO vs VALCERESIO AUDAX
BULGARO 2004 vs MORAZZONE 2004
REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA vs BRESSO CALCIO 2004
LAINATESE 2004 vs CALCIO CLUB MILANO
BARBAIANA vs RHODENSE 2004
UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004 vs CINISELLO
GAVIRATE CALCIO vs ACADEMY LEGNANO
MORAZZONE 2004 vs BOSTO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 2004 vs CARONNESE 2004
CASTELLANZESE 2004 vs MAGENTA 2004
BULGARO 2004 vs VALCERESIO AUDAX

II CLASSIFICA ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2004

PosTeamWDLFAPts
1Caronnese 200440012212
2CALCIO CLUB MILANO3012089
3Barbaiana2201398
4CINISELLO2111167
5Castellanzese 2004210757
6GAVIRATE CALCIO211787
7REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA2029126
8LAINATESE 2004121675
9MAGENTA 2004112964
10VALCERESIO AUDAX11210104
11RHODENSE 2004111444
12BRESSO CALCIO 2004111334
13UNION VILLA CASSANO 2004111474
14BOSTO1035123
15BULGARO 20041034123
16ACADEMY LEGNANO0219112
17MORAZZONE 2004012381
18CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 20040136161

II IL ROSTER ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2020-2021